Wednesday, November 23, 2005

Hilary Duff



Name: Hilary duff
Birth Name: Hilary ann duff
Height:5"4
Birth Date: September 28,1987
Birth Place:Houston Texas
Education: Home school since the age of ten
Father: Bob Duff
Mother:Susan Duff



Going to her Concert!!!! AAAAAAAAAAAAAA




No comments: